Tongayi Chirisa

Birth Name: Tongayi Arnold Chirisa

Place of Birth: Harare, Zimbabwe

Date of Birth: August 8, 1981

Ethnicity: Zimbabwean

Tongayi Chirisa is a Zimbabwean-born American actor, producer, singer, and poet.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.