Slowthai

Birth Name: Tyron Kaymone Frampton

Place of Birth: Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 18 December, 1994

Ethnicity:
*father – English, Irish
*mother – African-Barbadian

Slowthai is a British rapper.

He has a son with Russian singer, songwriter, and model Katya Kischuk.

Source: https://www.nme.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.