River Viiperi

Nautica - Spring 2016 Collection

Viiperi in 2016, photo by excelentphoto/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: River Delfín Canomanuel Viiperi

Place of Birth: Ibiza, Spain

Date of Birth: August 4, 1991

Ethnicity:
*Spanish (father)
*Finnish (mother)

River Viiperi is a Spanish model. His father is Spanish golfer Rafael Canomanuel. His mother is Finnish model Riitta Viiperi. River grew up in Madrid, and also in Helsinki, Finland.

River’s paternal grandfather is named Luis Gonzalez Dominguez.

River’s paternal grandmother is named Maria del Carmen Canomanuel Mercader.

8 Responses

  1. muricansareallmutts says:

    Another baltic slav.
    Plenty plenty plenty of them !

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.