Park Seo-joon

Birth Name: Park Yong-kyu

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Date of Birth: December 16, 1988

Ethnicity: Korean

Park Seo-joon is a South Korean actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.