Nikki Hahn

11/05/2018 – Nikki Hahn – “Ralph Breaks the Internet” World Premiere – Arrivals – El Capitan Theatre, 6838 Hollywood Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Hiro Katoh/HNW / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Sofia Nicole Hahn

Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 13, 2002

Ethnicity: German, Mexican, French

Nikki Hahn is an American actress.

Nikki is said to be of German, Mexican, and French descent.

Nikki’s maternal grandfather’s surname is Saenz.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.