NAV

Birth Name: Navraj Singh Goraya

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: November 3, 1989

Ethnicity: Punjabi Indian

NAV is a Canadian hip hop recording artist and record producer. He was raised in Rexdale, Ontario, Canada. His parents were born in Punjab, India.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.