Nadine Velazquez

Arby's Action Sport Awards Show - Arrivals

Birth Name: Nadine E. Velazquez

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 20, 1978

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican

Nadine Velasquez is an American actress and model. She is known for her role as Catalina Aruca on the television series My Name Is Earl. She is of Puerto Rican descent.

Photo by Prphotos.com

7 Responses

  1. phaedra says:

    Obviously Amerindian and Spanish (duh)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.