MyAnna Buring

12/08/2013 – MyAnna Buring – Moet British Independent Film Awards 2013 – Arrivals – Old Billingsgate Market – London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Anna Margaretha My Rantapää

Place of Birth: Sundsvall, Sweden

Date of Birth: 22 September, 1979

Ethnicity: Finnish, possibly other

MyAnna Buring is an actress. She was born in Sundsvall, Sweden, and grew up in Oman and Kuwait.

Her birth surname is Finnish.

She has one child.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.