Meek Mill

Meek Mill in 2013, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Robert Rihmeek Williams

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 6, 1987

Ethnicity: African-American

Meek Mill is an American rapper, songwriter, and activist.

He has three children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.