Joe Viterelli

Birth Name: Joseph Viterelli

Date of Birth: March 10, 1937

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Death: January 28, 2004

Place of Death: Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.

Ethnicity: Italian

Joe Viterelli was an American actor. He was known for his role in the Analyze This films.

He was married to Catherine, until his death, and had five children, including film composer Joseph Vitarelli.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.