Joe Gatto

11/11/2019 – Joe Gatto – “Charlie’s Angels” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regency Village Theatre, 961 Broxton Avenue – Westwood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Kazuki Hirata / HollywoodNewsWire.net / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Joseph Anthony Gatto

Place of Birth: Staten Island, New York City, U.S.

Date of Birth: June 1, 1976

Ethnicity: Italian

Joe Gatto is an American producer and actor. He is known for the hidden camera reality game show Impractical Jokers.

Joe is the son of Geraldine and Joseph Gatto.

Joe’s maternal grandparents are named Anthony Amato and Frances Maressa.

Source: https://www.lifeandstylemag.com

1 Response

  1. jackson9 says:

    I could have sworn when I submitted him there were no photos of him on pr photos? now there are several

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.