Isaac Hempstead Wright

07/12/2017 – Isaac Hempstead Wright – HBO’s “Game of Thrones” Season 7 Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Walt Disney Concert Hall, 111 S Grand Avenue – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Isaac William Hempstead

Place of Birth: Mid Surrey, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 9 April, 1999

Ethnicity: English

Isaac Hempstead Wright is an English actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.