Finn Cole

Cole in 2016, photo by Joe Seer/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Finlay Lewis Jaquest Cole

Place of Birth: Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 9 November, 1995

Ethnicity: English

Finn Cole is an English actor. He played the younger version of John Cena’s character (who is Vin Diesel’s character’s brother) in the film F9.

He is the son of Elizabeth (Jacquest) and Michael Cole. His brother is actor Joe Cole.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.