Fefe Dobson

06/19/2011 – Fefe Dobson – 2011 MuchMusic Video Awards – Arrivals – CTV Queen Street Headquarters – Toronto, Canada – Photo Credit: Robin Wong / PR Photos

Birth Name: Felicia Lily Dobson

Place of Birth: Scarborough, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: February 28, 1985

Ethnicity:
*father – African-Jamaican
*mother – Irish, English, Dutch, Scottish, First Nations

Fefe Dobson is a Canadian singer, songwriter, and actress.

Source: http://www.pressreader.com

1 Response

  1. callmecharlie says:

    Skin’s a lot lighter than it was when she first came around

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.