Erin Kellyman

Birth Name: Erin Mae Kellyman

Place of Birth: Nuneaton & Bedworth, Warwickshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 17 October, 1998

Ethnicity:
*Jamaican (father)
*Irish (mother)

Erin Kellyman is a British actress. Her roles include the films Solo: A Star Wars Story and The Green Knight, and television’s Les Misérables (2019), The Falcon and the Winter Soldier, and Willow.

A picture of Erin with her father can be seen here. A picture of Erin with her mother can be seen here.

1 Response

  1. Mr. Postman says:

    Photo of her father, Charles Kellyman:
    https://api.showbizcast.com/uploads//2022/11/7145213f-5dea-4ba0-84e5-da6ab4b30367.jpg
    Photo of her mother, Louise Kellyman:
    https://api.showbizcast.com/uploads//2022/11/bb7ac5fd-7d83-4777-b45e-92611a8c4969.jpg

    She is known for her roles in the TV series The Falcon and the Winter Soldier and Willow and the films Solo: A Star Wars Story and The Green Knight.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.