Dasha Charusha

Birth Name: Daria Borisovna Simonenko

Place of Birth: Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai, Russian SFSR (now Russia)

Date of Birth: 25 August, 1980

Ethnicity: Russian

Dasha Charusha is a Russian singer, songwriter, and actress.

Her father is named Boris Simonenko.

Dasha is maried to musician, film director, and screenwriter Ilya Naishuller.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.