Casper Smart

"Home" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Beau Paul Smart

Place of Birth: Anaheim, Orange, California, United States

Date of Birth: April 6, 1987

Ethnicity:
*unknown (father)
*Hispanic [possibly Mexican] (mother)

Casper Smart is an American actor. He is the son of Shawna Ann (Lopaz) and Roy Smart.

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    *Shawna Ann Lopaz

    That’s also not her birth record.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.