Camille Coduri

Camille Coduri – “Adulthood” London Premiere – Arrivals – Empire Leicester Square – London, England – Keywords: – False – – Photo Credit: Solarpix / PR Photos – 

Birth Name: Camille F. Coduri

Place of Birth: Lambeth, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 18 April, 1965

Ethnicity: Italian (paternal grandfather), English

Camille Coduri is a British actress.

She is the daughter of Cecilie J. M. (Gale) and Gilbert Paterson Coduri.

Camille’s paternal grandparents were Charles Coduri and Kate C. Whittingstall. Charles was Italian, from Como, Lombardy.

Source: https://www.familysearch.org

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.