Brent Antonello

Birth Name: Brent W. Antonello

Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 25, 1989

Ethnicity: Italian, Scottish, English, possibly other

Brent Antonello is an American actor.

Brent is the son of Debra and William Antonello.

Brent’s paternal grandfather was Joseph R. Antonello (the son of Joseph Antonello and Marie). Brent’s grandfather Joseph was born in New York. Brent’s great-grandfather Joseph was born in New York. Marie was born in New York, to Italian parents.

Brent’s paternal grandmother was named Nancy Theresa.

Brent’s maternal grandparents were named Richard Campbell and Judith.

Sources: Obituary of Brent’s paternal grandmother, Nancy Theresa Antonello – http://www.fredhunters.com

Obituary of Brent’s mother – http://www.fredhunters.com

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.