Sophie Cookson

by madman on January 8, 2017

Birth Name: Sophie Louise L. Cookson

Place of Birth: Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 15 May, 1990

Ethnicity: English

Sophie Cookson is an English actress. She is the daughter of Mary L. (Lucas) and Colin J. Cookson.

Sophie’s maternal grandparents’ surnames were “Lucas” and “Mitchell”.

Photo by Prphotos

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: