Regina Hall

LOS ANGELES - APR 6:  Regina Hall at the Barbershop - The Next C

Birth Name: Regina L. Hall

Place of Birth: Washington, D.C., U.S.

Date of Birth: December 12, 1970

Ethnicity: African-American

Regina Hall is an American actress and comedian. She is known for playing Brenda in the films Scary Movie (1 to 4), and for starring in Girls Trip.

Regina is the daughter of mother Ruby and father Odie.

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

1 Response

  1. Kimmel says:

    Has grown hotter with age.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.