Bobby Lee

Bobby Lee – 3rd Annual Fighters Only Mixed Martian Arts Awards -Photo Credit: PRN / PR Photos

Birth Name: Robert Y. Lee

Place of Birth: San Diego, California, United States

Date of Birth: September 17, 1971

Ethnicity: Korean

Bobby Lee is an American actor and comedian. He first gained fame as a cast member of the comedy series Mad TV. He has also had many film roles, such as Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle, Pineapple Express, and The Dictator.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.