Ali Liebert

by stlucas on October 16, 2017

Birth Name: Alison Dyan Liebert

Place of Birth: Surrey, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: August 20, 1981

Ethnicity: German, French-Canadian, possibly other

Ali Liebert is a Canadian actress, model, and producer. Ali was raised in Duncan, British Columbia.

Ali is the daughter of Kathy (Pelletier) and John Liebert. Ali has a brother, Jeff.

Ali’s maternal grandparents were Edward Pelletier and Nita.

Sources: http://blastmagazine.com

Obituary of Kathy’s mother – http://www.legacy.com

Photo by kathclick/www.bigstockphoto.com/

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: