Waleska Gorczevski

Gorczevski in 2016, photo by excelentphoto/www.bigstockphoto.com/

Birth Name: Waleska Gorczevski Pereira

Place of Birth: Florian├│polis, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Date of Birth: c. 1997

Ethnicity: Brazilian [Polish, Portuguese, possibly other]

Waleska Gorczevski is a Brazilian model.

Source: http://revistamarieclaire.globo.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.