Uli Latukefu

Birth Name: Talia’uli Latukefu

Place of Birth: Australia

Date of Birth: August 2, 1984

Ethnicity: Tongan

Uli Latukefu is an Australian actor and singer. He plays one of the younger Rocks on the show Young Rock.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.