Toni Garrn

03/03/2019 – Toni Garrn – NetFlix’s “Triple Frontier” New York Premiere – Jazz at Lincoln Center – New York City, NY, USA – Photo Credit: Michael Sherer / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Antonia Garrn

Place of Birth: Hamburg, Germany

Date of Birth: 7 July, 1992

Ethnicity: German

Toni Garrn is a German model. Her name is pronounced ˈtoːniː ˈɡaɐ̯n. Her brother is model Niklas Garrn.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.