Teresa Palmer

Palmer in 2011, image via DFree/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Teresa Mary Palmer

Place of Birth: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Date of Birth: 26 February, 1986

Ethnicity: English, other

Teresa Plamer is an Australian actress, writer, model, and producer. She is the daughter of Kevin Palmer and Paula Sanders. Her surname is usually English. Teresa is married to American actor, screenwriter, director, and activist Mark Webber, with whom she has three children.

1 Response

  1. A user says:

    So good looking

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.