Sunny Garcia

Birth Name: Vincent Sennen Garcia

Place of Birth: Mā’ili, Oahu, Hawaii, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 14, 1970

Ethnicity:
*father – Spanish-Puerto Rican
*mother – Hawaiian, Chinese, Filipino, Irish, Native American

Sunny Garcia is a Hawaiian surfer. He stated his parents’ background in an interview.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.