Paulo Dybala

Dybala in 2020, photo by canno73/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Paulo Bruno Exequiel Dybala

Place of Birth: Laguna Larga, Córdoba, Argentina

Date of Birth: 15 November, 1993

Ethnicity: Argentinian [Polish, Italian, other]

Paulo Dybala is an Argentine professional footballer.

Paulo is the son of Alicia and Adolfo Dybala.

Paulo’s paternal grandfather was named Bolesław Dybała. Bolesław was from Kraśniów, Poland.

Paulo’s maternal great-grandmother’s surname was Da Messa. She had roots in Campania, Italy.

Source: https://gentlemanultra.com

andrew

Finnish-Italian guy,

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.