OX (rock musician)

Birth Name: Samer El Nahhal

Place of Birth: Espoo, Finland

Date of Birth: July 11, 1975

Ethnicity:
*Egyptian (father)
*Finnish (mother)

OX is a Finnish bassist. He is known for being a member of the Finnish band Lordi. His father was Egyptian. His mother is Finnish.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.