Lil Tecca

Birth Name: Tyler-Justin Anthony Sharpe

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 26, 2002

Ethnicity: African-Jamaican

Lil Tecca is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter. His parents are from Jamaica. He was raised in Springfield Gardens, Queens, and later Lawrence, Long Island.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.