Lamar Odom

Odom with former wife Khloé Kardashian in 2012, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom

Place of Birth: South Jamaica, Queens, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 6, 1979

Ethnicity: African-American

Lamar Odom is an American professional basketball player.

Lamar is the son of Cathy Mercer and Joe Odom. He has three children with his former partner, Liza Morales.

Lamar’s maternal grandmother was Mildred M. Haygood (the daughter of Samuel Haygood and Sarah Griffin).

1 Response

  1. Guiery says:

    Lowest women Long Coat – 3w dot thesellingvalley dot com women long coat Best Buy. Bargain Rates Smart Deals women Long Coat – Women’s Candy coat is currently for sale which is great time and energy to obtain. Please hurry up!!! To start with this can be a first time I’ve ever owned or operated women Long Coat – Women’s Candy coat consequently while i utilize. select problem observed. This kind of 3w dot thesellingvalley dot com women long coats- Women’s Candy coat is better, My partner and i totally like it. Get it now here Right now I just obtains women Long Coat – 3w dot thesellingvalley dot com Women’s Candy coat best buy low-cost price tag once open it up amazing!! excellent… !!!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.