Kristin Herrera

The Amityville Horror Los Angeles World Premiere - Arrivals

Herrera in 2005, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Kristin Lisa Herrera

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: February 21, 1989

Ethnicity: Mexican, Puerto Rican

Kristin Herrera is an American actress. She is known for her role on the Nickelodeon sitcom Zoey 101. She is fluent in Spanish.

by LiL V4CH4 C0MiN yUR W4yy

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

3 Responses

  1. Jessica Garcia-De Rivera says:

    oh my goodness kristen herrrera was so beautiful. I hated that she got taken out of Zoey 101 on the first out of 4 seasons. She was a great actress. =D

  2. rosie says:

    Kristin is soo pretty I lovee her and shes Mexican and Puerto Rican like me =D

  3. izzy says:

    love her! she’s so pretty idk why they took her off zoey 101 because she did not look to old

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.