Jorge Poza

Birth Name: Jorge Alberto Poza Pérez

Place of Birth: Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mexico

Date of Birth: June 26, 1977

Ethnicity: Mexican

Jorge Poza is a Mexican actor. He is the brother of actor Javier Poza. He was married to actress Mayrín Villanueva.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.