Jim Brown

Jim Brown

Brown in 2014, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: James Nathaniel Brown

Place of Birth: St. Simons, Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: February 17, 1936

Ethnicity: African-American [including Nigerian]

Jim Brown is an American football player and actor. He is the son of Theresa and Swinton Brown, a professional boxer. He has three children with his former wife Sue Brown.

Profile by Fuzzybear

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.