Jacob Bertrand

Birth Name: Jacob S. Bertrand

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 6, 2000

Ethnicity: French, Hispanic, other

Jacob Bertrand is an American actor.

He is the son of Christina and Scott Bertrand.

Jacob’s paternal grandmother is named Katherine Nelson.

Jacob’s maternal grandfather was artist FranCisco Vargas (the son of Della Chacon).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.