Indiana Massara

Massara in 2019, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Indiana Marie Ella Massara

Place of Birth: Perth, Australia

Date of Birth: 23 August, 2002

Ethnicity: Italian, Irish, English, Albanian

Indiana Massara is an Australian singer, actress, model, and Internet personality. She is based in the U.S. She is also known simply as Indiana. Her brother is actor Presley Massara. Her family moved to Los Angeles during her teens for the children’s entertainment careers.

She has said, “My heritage is Albanian, Italian, Irish, English and Australian.”

Sources: https://www.sweetyhigh.com
https://www.justjaredjr.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.