Helly Luv

Birth Name: Helan Abdulla

Place of Birth: Urmia, Iran

Date of Birth: November 16, 1988

Ethnicity: Iraqi Kurdish

Helly Luv is a Kurdish-born Finnish singer, dancer, choreographer, actress, and model.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.