Fionnghuala O’Reilly

Birth Name: Fionnghuala Isibeal Tome O’Reilly

Place of Birth: Fort Knox, Hardin, Kentucky, United States

Date of Birth: August 20, 1993

Ethnicity:
*Irish (father)
*African-American (mother)

Fionnghuala O’Reilly is an Irish-American model, beauty pageant titleholder, and engineer. She was crowned Miss Universe Ireland 2019.

She was born in Fort Knox, Kentucky, and raised in the U.S. and Swords, Ireland. Her father is Irish. Her mother is African-American.

Source: https://www.irishmirror.ie

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.