Eva Gutowski

New York, NY, USA – April 21, 2018: Eva Gutowski attends Beautycon Festival NYC 2018 at Jacob K. Javits Convention Center, Manhattan Photo by vonora/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Eva Marisol Gutowski

Place of Birth: Orange, California, United States

Date of Birth: July 29, 1994

Ethnicity: African-American, Puerto Rican, Polish, Irish

Eva Gutowski, also known as MyLifeAsEva, is an American YouTuber (Youtube.com/mylifeaseva) and Internet personality.

In an interview on Hot 97, Eva stated that her background is “Puerto Rican, black, and Polish.” She also has Irish ancestry. Her surname is Polish.

A picture of Eva’s father can be seen here. A picture of Eva with her mother can be seen here.

"How to Survive High School" Los Angeles Screening - Arrivals

Photo by Prphotos

ethnicitiies

ethnicity obsessed :)

4 Responses

  1. madman says:

    Her mother’s maiden name is “Center”.

    Where has all those groups been mentioned? As far as I’ve seen, all that has been stated about her ancestry is African-American, Puerto Rican, Polish, and Irish.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.