Eartheater

Birth Name: Alexandra A. Drewchin

Place of Birth: North East, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: c. 1988/89

Ethnicity:
*father – Russian
*mother – British Isles

Eartheater is an American multi-instrumentalist, producer, composer, and vocalist. Her father, who is Russian, is named Alex Drewchin. Her mother is British. She was raised in the Russian Orthodox faith.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.