Dixie Egerickx

Birth Name: Dixie Violet Egerickx

Place of Birth: Kensington & Chelsea, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 31 October, 2005

Ethnicity: English, likely Belgian

Dixie Egerickx is an English actress. She will star in the film The Secret Garden (2019). Her surname is Belgian.

Dixie’s maternal grandfather’s surname is Barnett.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.