Desmin Borges

Desmin Borges – FXX’s “You’re the Worst” TV Series Season 4 Premiere – Arrivals – Museum of Ice Cream, 2018 E 7th Place – Los Angeles, CA, USA, 2017 – Keywords: Vertical, FXX, FXP, FX, California Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Desmin Carl Borges

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 21, 1983

Ethnicity:
*Puerto Rican (father)
*Italian, Greek (mother)

Desmin Borges is an American actor.

Desmin is the son of Carla and Carlos Borges, Jr.

Sources: http://www.latina.com
https://www.timeout.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.