Coco Lee

Birth Name: Ferren Lee

Place of Birth: Hong Kong

Date of Birth: 17 January, 1975

Ethnicity: Chinese

Coco Lee is a Hong Kong-born American singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, and actress. Her parents were Chinese, from Indonesia and Hong Kong, respectively. She is married to Canadian businessperson Bruce Rockowitz.

1 Response

  1. Manila says:

    Tag Chinese Indonesian.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.