Clayton Cardenas

Cardenas in 2019, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Jonathan Clay/Clayton Cardenas

Place of Birth: West Covina, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: November 24, 1984

Ethnicity: Mexican, some Filipino

Clayton Cardenas is an American actor and producer.

He is said to be of Mexican and Filipino descent. His mother is pictured here.

Clayton’s maternal grandfather is surnamed Blanco.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.