Anne Vyalitsyna

LOS ANGELES - MAR 3:  Anne Vyalitsyna at the Elton John AIDS Fou

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Vyalitsyna

Place of Birth: Gorky (now Nizhny Novgorod), Soviet Union

Date of Birth: 19 March 1986

Ethnicity: Russian

Anna Vyalitsyna, also known as Anne V, is a Russian-American model and actress. Her father is Sergey Arcadievich Vyalitsyn, a sports doctor for an association football team.

photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.