Andrés Velencoso

photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Andrés Velencoso Segura

Place of Birth: Tossa de Mar, Catalonia, Spain

Date of Birth: 11 March, 1978

Ethnicity: Catalan

Andrés Velencoso is a Spanish model and actor.

He is the son of Lucía Segura, and of a restaurant owner father. He spears Spanish, Catalan, French, Italian, and English.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.