Aline Weber

Birth Name: Cleusa Aline Weber

Place of Birth: Seara, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Date of Birth: March 22, 1989

Ethnicity: Brazilian [German, possibly other]

Aline Weber is a Brazilian model.

Aline is the daughter of Erci (Gruen) and Hilário Weber. Her parents are of German descent.

Aline’s paternal grandmother is named Irma/Ilma Flora Waes.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.