Adam Busch

5th Annual Bridge Celebrity ESPY Awards Kick-off Party at the Playboy Mansion in Beverly Hills on July 9, 2012

Birth Name: Adam Richard Busch

Place of Birth: East Meadow, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 6, 1978

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Adam Busch is an American actor.

Photo by PrPhotos

3 Responses

  1. bearboy says:

    His full name is Adam Richard Busch and I don’t think he is 100% Ashkenazi Jewish.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.