Taylour Paige

2013 Do Something Awards - Arrivals

Paige in 2013, photo by PrPhotos.com

Birth Name: Taylour Dominque Paige

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: October 5, 1990

Ethnicity: African-American

Taylour Paige is an American actress and dancer. She starred as Ahsha Hayes on the show Hit the Floor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.